1972 - 1975

service

1972 - 1973

Bob Hogan Chair
Tom Peterson CH

1973 - 1974

Tom Peterson
1st year for A & C

1974 - 1975

Linda Guinee CH
John Menacher Chair

1975 - 1978

service

1975 - 1976

Linda Guinee CH
Kevin Halpin SC
MikeTichner A & C
Thom Nichols S & R
Jim Rademacher FA
Teresa Bargelski FP
Janet Freedman Pres.

1976 - 1977

Tom Slowthower A & C
Cliff Gottlieb B
Nancy O’Drobniak CH
James Rademacher FA
Teresa Bargieleski FP
Debbie Young SKI
Thom Nichols SPORE
Mike Bardsley Pres.

1977 - 1978

Kaye Grinde A & C
Micki Southard B
Bill Carr CH
Betsy Baeten FA
Jess Voss FP
Jim Brennan SKI
Bob Guthrie RT
Jean Ihde Lec.
Thom Nichols Pres.

1978 - 1981

service

1978 - 1979

Gary Mason GC
Lisa Vallez A & C
Mike Terry B
Mike Stearney CH
John Olsan FA
Jan Vander Kellen FP
Jim Buss RT

1979 - 1980

Lisa Vallez A & C
Rick Panneck B
Karen Greenler CH
John Olsan FI
Nancy Senn FP
Mike Stearney GC
Dave Guerts Artist
Paul Deardon SPORE

1980-1981

Sarah Kragh GC
Candie Sovinski PR
Steve Duchrow PM
Paula Godkin/Mike Zilles IF
Larry Wallace PF
Linda Gehrke SE
Tom Slothower / Jack Hayes CH
Christine Sturm Sec
Barb Holen T
Chuck Mader RT

1981 - 1984

service

1981 - 1982

Karl Boehler GC
Tom Slothower CH
Gloria Dahlman F
Marianna De Meyer L
Steve Duchrow PM
Laurie Saban / Barb Janczy PR
Laurie Carlson SE
Tom McDermott SPORE

1982 - 1983

Gloria Dahlman GC
Sharlene Pospischal Sec
Tom Slothower CH
Sally Cayan F
Marianna De Meyer L
Steve Duchrow PM
Barb Janczy PR
Jim Zarembka SE
Tom Mc Dermott RT

1983 - 1984

Gloria Dahlman GC
Deanda Wick AGC
Colleen Hayes Sec
Sally Cayan F
Wayne Wichlaz PM
Tom Slothower CH
Lisa Groh PR
Alan Grossman RT
Glenn Hanson SE
Tom McDermott L

1984 - 1987

service

1984 - 1985

Lisa Schwartz GC
Glynnis Reed F
Gary Day PM
Barb Seal SS
Scott Frederick PR
Glenn Hanson SE
Darren Gourdin L
Mary Jo Sciabarras RT
Jim Sisk AGC

1985 - 1986

Glenn Hanson GC
Tony Kevek T
Randy Hartman SS
Jeff Klitzke F
Thomas J. Younk L
Joe Kostecki PM
Dave Deady PR
Scott Vogel RT
Tom Dery SE

1986 - 1987

Tom Dery GC
Julie Basler T
Ramona Makos SS
Khairul Khalil F
Mike Mitchell PM
Robin Rose PR
Laura Parkinson
Sue Premo SE

1987 - 1990

service

1987 - 1988

Jeffery Bunker GC
Greg Kielpikowski SS
Susan Nelson F
Lynn Huepel L
Laurel Smith PM
Lisa Hanson PR
Holly Pomasl RT
Sharon Forney SE

1988 - 1989

Maria Thelen GC
Lisa Seber Sec
Beth Kessler SS
Craig Bishop F
Sharron Forney SE
Lori Van Nuland PM
Stacy Suettinger PR
Sue Nelson RT

1989 - 1990

Susan K. Nelson GC
Patti Cowden CI
Chris Hallada CI
Craig Benton VGC
Lynn Utaski Sec
Regina Falzarano SS
Craig Bishop F
Lori Van Nuland PM
Sabrina Gedemer PR
Kirstin Hellwig RT
Louis Falzarano SE

1990 - 1993

service

1990 - 1991

Susan Nelson GC
Adam Udvig SS
John Foss SS
Kirsten Hellwig F
Rita Hoerth PM
Angela Clark PR
Christine Petersen RT
Louis Falzarano SE
Natalie Hipp SE
Lori Van Nuland VGC
Andrea Roberts Sec
Sue Sokoloski T

1991 - 1992

Craig Bishop GC
Regina Falzarano VGC & PR
Katherine Wehmeyer F
Christine Petersen SE
Danielle Leitner PM
Elizabeth Booth SS
John Foss CI
Tony Kevek RT

1992 - 1993

Elizabeth Booth IS
Tim Casper SE
Peggy Hudson Fin
Danielle Leitner VGC
Chelsea Lewandowski GC
Chris Peterson CI
Kathy Wehmeyer F

1993 - 1996

service

1993 - 1994

Trudi Arnold IS
Elizabeth Booth CI
Timothy Casper TD
Kathy Wehmeyer VGC
Peggy Hudson Fin.
Danielle Leitner GC
Eric Osborn SE
Christine Petersen LA

1994 - 1995

Trudi Arnold IS
Eric Osborn SE
Rita Hoerth Fin
Laura Bushner CI
Danielle Leitner ED
Kathy Wehmeyer PR
Christine Peteresen T & D
Kris Kujak F
Nancy Empeureur LA
Tammy Nau OA

1995 - 1996

Elisa Olep
Kelly Clancy OA
Trudi Arnold Co-ED
Heather Born IS
Laura Bushner LA
Brian Gold Fin
Eric Osborn Co-ED
Amanda Ruff MR
Stacy Schmude F
Jason Seymour PR
Elyssa Weber CI

1996 - 1999

service

1996 - 1997

Trudi Arnold ED
Heather Born IS
Julie Cosgrove Fin
Jaclyn De France CI
Christine Devener F
Lisa Gauthier SE
Tina Holewinski LA
Stacy Schmude MR
Elyssa Weber TD
Kelly Clancy OA

1997 - 1998

Stacy Schmude ED
Leslie Farnsworth MD
Dylan Hilbert CI
Dan Weber PR
Jaclyn Defrance MS
Lisa Gauthier SE
Cory Retzlaff GA
Melanie Larson IS Cindy Draves F

1998 - 1999

Lisa Gauthier ED
Dylan Hilbert MD
Tara Menter PR
Jaclyn DeFrance MS
Christine Devener CI
Carri Hinz F
Corey Bogenschuetz SE
Chad Peters / Heidi Barta GA
Mark Kolasa IS

1999 - 2002

service

1999 - 2000

Robin Neff ED
Danielle Bell MD
Grant Fisk F & OAT
Sacha Lane SE Eric Demmon spring
Gina Imhoff M
Jenny Danz MS
Gregg Sweger CI
Anna Landenberger IS
Heidi Barta / Angela Harle GA

2000 - 2001

Anna Landenberger ED
Meredith Fronk / Mary Baugher MD
Grant Fisk /John Rumpel F & OAT
Gregg Sweger / Ang. Stangel CI
Jenny Danz MS
Shannon Chronister IS
Jenny Bruss M
Eric Demmon SE
Angela Harle /Heather Johnson GA

2001 - 2002

Jenny Danz ED
Mary Baugher MD
Carrie Carnes M
Shannon Chronister MS
Jennifer Keene CI
John Rumpel OAT
Brynne Thomas SE
Ryan Byrne IS
Heather Johnson / Erin Quigley GA

2002 - 2005

service

2002 - 2003

Shannon Chronister ED
Cassie Suring MD
Jen Keene MS
Greg Oswald IS
Shawn Pollack SE
Shelly Missall CI
Sarah Baugher OAT
Tiffany Amber Newlin M
Erin Quigley GA

2003 - 2004

Jen Keene ED
Andy Williams MD
Megan Kroes Com
Megan Habermann MS
Shelly Missall CI
Matthew Mentele IS
Beth Ziemendorf OAT
Joe Smith SE
Donna Mleziva GA

2004 - 2005

Cassie Suring ED
Ryan Taylor MD
Mike Halbach Com
Shelly Missall MS
Molly Weber CI
Joe Smith SE
Cathy Bauer IS
Beth Ziemendorf OAT
Donna Mleziva GA

2005 - 2008

service

2005 - 2006

Melanie Schroeder ED
Jenni Turner MD
Danielle Berhle Comm
Joe Smith MS
Molly Weber CI
Matt Stiltges IS
Beth Ziemendorf SE
Logan Carlson /Ashley Prest OAT
Donna Mleziva GA

2006 - 2007

Molly Weber ED
Jamie Froh MR
Matt Stiltjes SE
Jackie Johannes VE
Ashley Prest OAT
Dave Dybdahl IS
Beth Klemme LAI
Jenni Turner/Amber Delasky PR

2007 - 2008

Jamie Froh ED
Michelle Woida MR
Dave Dybdahl SE
Micky Skotzke VE
Megan Gustafson OAT
Erin Bartaczewicz/Ashley Prest IS
Chris McDermott LAI
Amber Delasky PR

2008 - 2010

service

2008 - 2009

Amber Delasky ED (fall)
Chris Mc Dermott SE
Ellen Domine MD
Dawn Chady IS
Amber Wittmus VE
Joanna Herrmann LAI & ED
Kassie Schnell OAT
Megan Hetrick PR
Maria Sorensen PR

Fall 2009

Joanna Herrmann ED
Josh Braun MD
Dawn Chady IS
Amber Wittmus VE
Kassie Schnell SE
Maria Sorenson PR (Fall)
Adam Kuehn OAT
Kyra Karenke LAI

Spring 2010

Dawn Chady ED
Ryan Van Handle MR
Kassie Schnell SE
Amber Wittmus WE
Vacant OAT
Jessica Hammond IS
Kyra Karenke LAI
Josh Braun PR

2010 - 2013

service

2010 - 2011

Kassie Schnell ED
Ryan Van Handel MR
Kyra Karenke SE
Chris Baldwin VE
Erik Schuelke OAT
Jessica Hammond IS
Pa Houa Yang LAI
Josh Braun PR

2011 - 2012

Jessica Hammond ED
Ryan Birdsall MD
Dylan Dobson SE
Josh Temple IS
Chris Baldwin VE
Mike Roderique LAI
Zach Stevenson OAT
Quintin ”Q” Adams PR
Andrew Haugen LAI (2nd Sem.)

2012 - 2013

Jessica Hammond ED
Jenessa Heiting MD
Erin Zimmerman IS
Beth Ledvina VE
Christopher Baldwin SE
Karli Peterson PR
Alex Stenner/Danielle Eder OAT
Blhai Moua/Jackie Neuman LAI

2013 - 2016

service

2013 - 2014

Jessica Hammond GM
Erin Zimmermann IS
Beth Ledvina VE
Karli Peterson M
Danielle Washington LAI
Sarah Bernardy CH
Taylor Thomson W/LN
Katie Keyser OAT

2014 - 2015

Karli Peterson GM
Erin Zimmerman/Danielle Magnusson IS
Abbie Chmelka M&P
Vince Badalamenti VE
Tiffany Groshek LAI
Bryana Payne CH
Taylor Thomson WLN
Kyle Schneider OAT

2015 - 2016

Karli Peterson GM
Danielle Magnusson IS
Hannah Koerner M&P
Bri Wolfe VE
Heather Kostelnik LAI
Brianna Nooyen CH
Taylor Thomson WLN
Kyle Schneider OAT

2016 - 2019

service

2016 - 2017

Kyle Schneider GM
Danielle Magnusson IS
Hannah Koerner M&P
Dylan Kramer VE
Katie Krantz LAI
Noah Reif/ Mikayla Bowe CH
Kenzie Ostein WLN
Maryssa Paulsen OAT

2017 - 2018

Kyle Schneider GM
Danielle Magnusson IS
Hannah Koerner M&P
Dylan Kramer VE
Katie Krantz LAI
Mikayla Bowe CH
Kenzie Ostein WLN
Maryssa Paulsen OAT

2018 - 2019

Coming Soon!