Schools & Courses
Participating Schools
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Albany High School
Instructor: James Schwab
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
- MATH 202 – Calculus and Analytic Geometry I
- MATH 260 – Introductory Statistics
Algoma High School
Instructor: Michael Kruis
- HISTORY 104 - World Civilizations II
- HISTORY 205 – American History to 1865
- HISTORY 206 – History of the United States from 1865 to Present
Instructor: Wade Vandervest
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
- MATH 202 – Calculus and Analytic Geometry I
- MATH 260 – Introductory Statistics
- COMP SCI 231 - Introduction to IT Operations
Arrowhead High School
Instructor: Jeff Luetschwager
- ET 207 – Parametric Modeling
Instructor: Jeremy Schlitt
- ENGR 220 – Mechanics of Materials
Instructor: Andrew Zuercher
- ENGR 220 – Mechanics of Materials
Badger High School
Instructor: Julie Busch
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
- FRENCH 222 – Special Topics
Instructor: Alejandro Furio
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
- SPANISH 224 – Heritage Language and Culture
Bay Port High School
Instructor: Scott Gutschow
- ET 101 – Fundamentals of Engineering Technology
- ET 105 – Fundamentals of Drawing; Fundamentals of Engineering Technology
- ET 207 – Parametric Modeling
Instructor: Kyle Heeler
- ET 101 – Fundamentals of Engineering Technology
Instructor: Vicki Quinn
- EDUC 208 – Concepts, Issues and Field Experience in Education
Instructor: Rachelle Schuster
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Instructor: Elizabeth Truesdale
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Instructor: Yael Menn-Sonnenschein
- GERMAN 202 – Intermediate German Language II
Instructor: Zina Cooper
Instructor: Kelly Fitzgerald
Instructor: Lyndsay Larson
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Beaver Dam High School
Instructor: Francois Musonera
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Blair-Taylor High School
Instructor: Jared Peterson
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
Bonduel High School
Instructor: Marcy Siolka
- COMM 133 – Fundamentals of Public Address
- WF 100 – First Year Writing
- WF 105 – Research and Rhetoric
Brillion High School
Instructor: Erin Van Camp
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Instructor: David Flynn
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Clintonville High School
Instructor: Julie Rohrer
- ENGLISH 104 – Introduction to Literature
- WF 100 – First Year Writing
Crandon High School
Instructor: Jodi Resch-Brownell
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Crivitz High School
Instructor: Julie Retza
- CHEM 211, 213 – Principals of Chemistry I and Lab
D.C. Everest High School
Instructor: Beth Bouffleur
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Instructor: Alyssa Dercks
- GERMAN 202 – Intermediate German Language II
Instructor: Leslei Dickerson
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
De Pere High School
Instructor: Jenny Holtebeck
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
DeForest Area High School
Instructor: Lisa Aldrich
- GERMAN 202 – Intermediate German Language II
Instructor: Amanda Otradovec
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Denmark High School
Instructor: Nicole Rabas
- BUS ADM 202 – Business and Its Environment
Instructor: Carrie Hager
- COMM 133 – Fundamentals of Public Address
Evansville High School
Instructor: Gina Collins
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Florence High School
Instructor: Kate Millan
Germantown High School
Instructor: Nathan Wollenweber
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
Instructor: Jennifer Klapper
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
- MATH 202 – Calculus and Analytic Geometry I
- MATH 203 - Calculus and Analytic Geometry
Instructor: Brian Beaman
- MATH 202 – Calculus and Analytic Geometry I
Instructor: Jessica Tummett
Instructor: James Cannestra
- MATH 260 – Introductory Statistics
Gibraltar High School
Instructor: Laura Meilke
- ART 102 – History of the Visual Arts: Ancient to Medieval
- ART 103 - History of the Visual Arts II: Renaissance to Modern
Instructor: Linda Fey
- ENGLISH 104 – Introduction to Literature
Instructor: Nathan Roets
- PSYCH 102 – Introduction to Psychology
Instructor: Rosa Nelson
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Gillett High School
Instructor: Douglas Quaak
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
- MATH 202 – Calculus and Analytic Geometry I
- MATH 260 – Introductory Statistics
Grafton High School
Instructor: Michael Dodge
- ENGR 216 – Basic Manufacturing Processes
- ENGR 220 - Mechanics of Materials
- ET 207 – Parametric Modeling
Instructor: Kevin Gain
- ET 101 – Fundamentals of Engineering Technology
Instructor: Karen Frey
- GERMAN 202 – Intermediate German Language II
Instructor: Kari Guerra
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Green Bay East High School
Instructor: Heidi Kieffer
- ANTHRO 100 – Varieties of World Culture
Instructor: Christopher Zeigler
- ET 101 – Fundamentals of Engineering Technology
Green Bay Preble
Instructor: Adrienne Wanta
- EDUC 206 –Culturally Responsive Teaching and Learning
Instructor: Jason Baudhuin
- EDUC 208 – Concepts, Issues and Field Experience in Education
Instructor: Nicholas Zeitler
Instructor: Kimberly Meader
Instructor: Stephanie Younk
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Green Bay Southwest
Instructor: Amy Chase
- ANTHRO 100 – Varieties of World Culture
Instructor: John Sebranek
- CHEM 211, 213 – Principals of Chemistry I and Lab
Instructor: Jason Neukirchen
- ET 101 – Fundamentals of Engineering Technology
Instructor: Tina Dumoulin
Instructor: Audrey Vandeyacht
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Green Bay West High School
Instructor: Jeffery Gumz
- ANTHRO 100 – Varieties of World Culture
Greendale High School
Instructor: Julie Hahm
- CHEM 211, 213 – Principles of Chemistry I and Lab
- CHEM 212, 214 – Principles of Chemistry II and Lab
Instructor: Benjamin Hubing
- HISTORY 205 – American History to 1865
- HISTORY 206 – History of the United States from 1865 to Present
Gresham High School
Instructor: Rebecca Hoffman
- ENGLISH 104 – Introduction to Literature
- WF 100 – First Year Writing
- WF 105 – Research and Rhetoric
Instructor: Melissa Brockman
- HISTORY 205 – American History to 1865
- HISTORY 206 – History of the United States from 1865 to Present
Highland High School
Instructor: Jacqueline Johnson
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Hilbert High School
Instructor: Jane Callejon
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Holmen High School
Instructor: Svetlana Ott
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
- FRENCH 222 – Special Topics
Instructor: Marina Tofstad
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
- SPANISH 222 – Special Topics
Kewaunee High School
Instructor: Erin LaBonte
Kiel High School
Instructor: Wendy Meyer
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
- MATH 202 – Calculus and Analytical Geometry I
- MATH 203 – Calculus and Analytical Geometry II
- MATH 209 – Multivariate Calculus
Kimberly High School
Instructor: Ben De Koch
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
Instructor: Troy Cullen
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
Instructor: Devin Hogan
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
Instructor: Marsha Kasper
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
Kohler High School
Instructor: Cynthy Schramm
- ENGLISH 104 – Introduction to Literature
Instructor: Zhuxin Karoliussen
Lake Mills High School
Instructor: Brenda Morris
- ENGLISH 104 – Introduction to Literature
Instructor: Ellen Russell
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Lancaster High School
Instructor: Laura Hartline
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Lomira High School
Instructor: Lyndsy Schiegg
- GERMAN 202 – Intermediate German Language II
Luxemburg-Casco High School
Instructor: Lauren Schumacher
- EDUC 208 – Concepts, Issues, and Field Experience in Education
Instructor: Katie Waege
- HISTORY 205 – American History to 1865
- HISTORY 206 – History of the United States from 1865 to Present
- WF 100 – First Year Writing
Instructor: Alicia Schanhofer
- PSYCH 102 – Introduction to Psychology
Instructor: Kyle Schleis
- MATH 260 – Introductory Statistics
Madison Country Day School
Instructor: Ana Banomera
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Instructor: Angela Jimenez
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Manitowoc-Lincoln High School
Instructor: Kim Calaway-Laubuge
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
- FRENCH 222 – Special Topics
Instructor: Jessica Swemke
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
- SPANISH 222 – Special Topics
Marinette High School
Instructor: Cathy Smiley
- ENV SCI 102-Introduction to Environmental Science
- GEO SCI 102 – Natural Hazards
Instructor: LeeAnn Limberg
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
Instructor: Amanda Decker
- MATH 202 – Calculus and Analytical Geometry I
Instructor: Rebecca Brink
Instructor: Maxwell Finger
- WF 105 – Research and Rhetoric
Menominee High School
Instructor: Vicki Howell
- ENV SCI 102 – Introduction to Environmental Sciences
Mishicot High School
Instructor: Travis Moore
- CHEM 211, 213 – Principles of Chemistry I and Lab
- ENV SCI 102 – Introduction to Environmental Sciences
- HUM BIOL 102 – Introduction to Human Biology
Instructor: Jessica Brossard
Instructor: Tracy Bauer
- ENGLISH 104 - Introduction to Literature
- ENGLISH 264 - Topics in Literature
- WF 100 – First Year Writing
- WF 105 – Research and Rhetoric
Instructor: Jennifer Wachowski
- HISTORY 205 – American History to 1865
- HISTORY 206 – History of the United States from 1865 to Present
- HISTORY 256 – Introductory Topics in History
Monona Grove High School
Instructor: Lea Spaay
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Instructor: Sonja Boehm
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Monticello High School
Instructor: Sarah Quade
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Mukwonago High School
Instructor: Sarah Handlos
- COMM 133 – Fundamentals of Public Address
Instructor: Jennifer Wolf
Instructor: Craig Huelsman
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Instructor: Matthew Kern
- FIN 282 – Personal Financial Planning
Instructor: Melissa Bahnson
- FIN 282 – Personal Financial Planning
New Berlin West High School
Instructor: Bradley Schuster
- FIN 282 – Personal Financial Planning
New London High School
Instructor: Ellen Celske
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
N.E.W. Lutheran High School
Instructor: Michael Schmidt
- HUM BIOL 102 – Introduction to Human Biology
Niagara High School
Instructor: Nicole Connors
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Nicolet High School
Instructor: Charolette Wichert
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Instructor: Katie Schwalbach
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Notre Dame Academy
Instructor: Joy Mayer
- HUM BIOL 102 – Introduction to Human Biology
Instructor: Denise Laack
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
- MATH 202 – Calculus and Analytic Geometry I
- MATH 203 – Calculus and Analytic Geometry II
Oconomowoc High School
Instructor: Mike Krill
- COMM 133 – Fundamentals of Public Address
- HUM STUD 110 - Introduction to Film
Instructor: Tiersa Ferraro
- THEATRE 110: Introduction to Theatre Arts
Instructor: Aileen Ryan-Lofy
- WF 100 – First Year Writing
Instructor: Jessica Carter
- WF 100 – First Year Writing
Oconto High School
Instructor: Tina Salewski-Porath
- CHEM 211, 213 – Principles of Chemistry I and Lab
- PHYSICS 103 – Fundamentals of Physics
Oconto Falls High School
Instructor: Hallie Kopczynski
- HUM BIOL 102 – Introduction to Human Biology
Onalaska High School
Instructor: Brian Wopat
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Oregon High School
Instructor: Juanita Weinert
- EDUC 208 – Concepts, Issues and Field Experience in Education
Instructor: Tina Halverson
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Ozaukee High School
Instructor: Lori Much
- EDUC 208 – Concepts, Issues and Field Experience in Education
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Pewaukee High School
Instructor: Sharon Straub
Instructor: Allison Gernhardt
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Instructor: Aaron Yuskis
- HISTORY 205 – American History to 1865
- HISTORY 206 – History of the United States from 1865 to Present
Instructor: Amy Budde
- PSYCH 102 – Introduction to Psychology
Instructor: Abigail Valera
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Instructor: Christine Thoma
Plymouth High School
Instructor: Megan Hummitzsch
- COMM 133 – Fundamentals of Public Address
Instructor: Greg Gritt
- ET 101 – Fundamentals of Engineering Technology
- ENGR 120 – Electrical Circuits I
- ET 207 – Parametric Modeling
Instructor: Jacob Sherman
- ENGR 216 – Basic Manufacturing Processes
Instructor: Allison Schwartz
- ENGLISH 104 – Introduction to Literature
Prescott High School
Instructor: Jeff Ryan
- FNS 225 – Introduction to First Nation Studies
Providence Academy
Instructor: Jose Sosa-Vazquez
- MATH 202 – Calculus and Analytic Geometry I
Pulaski High School
Instructor: Rick Kamps
- ET 101 – Fundamentals of Engineering Technology
- ET 105 – Fundamentals of Drawing
- ET 207 – Parametric Modeling
Instructor: John Pitzen
Instructor: Tracie Van Gheem-Rottier
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Reedsburg Area High School
Instructor: Ryan Corder
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Reedsville High School
Instructor: Kim Luedtke
- ENGLISH 104 – Introduction to Literature
Instructor: Melissa Zipperer
- EDUC 208 – Concepts, Issues, and Field Experience in Education
- PSYCH 102 – Introduction to Psychology
- PSYCH 203– Introduction to Lifespan Development
Roncalli High School
Instructor: Gina Blaser
- HUM BIOL 102 – Introduction to Human Biology
Sauk Prairie High School
Instructor: Scott Smith
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Instructor: Joanne Witthoft
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Seymour High School
Instructor: Teresa Lemke
- COMM 133 – Fundamentals of Public Address
Shawano High School
Instructor: Ellen Kann
Instructor: Jennifer Pigeon
- FNS 225 – Introduction to First Nation Studies
Instructor: Jill Sousek
Sheboygan Falls High School
Instructor: Pamela Salm
- CHEM 211, 213 – Principles of Chemistry I and Lab
- HUM BIOL 102 – Introduction to Human Biology
Instructor: Christopher Zablocki
- EDUC 208 – Concepts, Issues, and Field Experience in Education
Instructor: Rachel Enright
- ENGLISH 104 - Introduction to Literature
- WF 100 – First Year Writing
- WF 105 – Research and Rhetoric
Instructor: Mark Thompson
- HISTORY 205 – American History to 1865
- HISTORY 206 – History of the United States from 1865 to Present
Instructor: Brian Peterson
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Sheboygan North High School
Instructor: Craig Heeler
Instructor: Timothy Pasche
- ET 101 – Fundamentals of Engineering Technology
- ENGR 120 – Electrical Circuits I
- ENGR 220 – Mechanics of Materials
Instructor: Gaelle Loriot De Swarte
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Instructor: Jill Krause
- GERMAN 202 – Intermediate German Language II
Instructor: Ryan LaCrosse
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Sheboygan South High School
Instructor: Michael Aprill
- GEO SCI 102 – Natural Hazard
Southern Door High School
Instructor: JamieLynn Teska
- ENGLISH 104 - Introduction to Literature
- ENGLISH 212 - Creative Writing
- WF 100 – First Year Writing
- WF 105 – Research and Rhetoric
Sturgeon Bay High School
Instructor: Craig Kiekhaefer
- HUM BIOL 102 – Introduction to Human Biology
Two Rivers High School
Instructor: Janelle Hollingshead
- CHEM 211, 213 – Principles of Chemistry I and Lab
Instructor: Carey Schmid / Lisa Klein
- EDUC 208 – Concepts, Issues and Field Experience in Education
Instructor: Carey Schmid
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
- MATH 202 – Calculus and Analytic Geometry I
- MATH 260 – Introductory Statistics
Instructor: Melanie Kozlowski
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Valders High School
Instructor: Lucinda Broder
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Verona Area High School
Instructor: Blake Beavers
- COMM 133 – Fundamentals of Public Address
Instructor: Ben Hair
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Instructor: Karen Diemer-Toney
- GERMAN 202 – Intermediate German Language II
Instructor: Hope Mikkelson
- HUM BIOL 102 – Introduction to Human Biology
Instructor: Sofia Reulas
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Instructor: Dianna Rogers Wells
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Instructor: Lisa Velarde
- SPANISH 224 – Heritage Language and Culture
Watertown High School
Instructor: Jana Zimmerman
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Wausau West High School
Instructor: Kara Torkelson
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
West De Pere High School
Instructor: Brian Schumacher
Instructor: Chris Gilinski
Instructor: Brad Karban
Instructor: Erin Gutschow
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Instructor: Matthew Lambrecht
- HISTORY 205 – American History to 1865
- HISTORY 206 – History of the United States from 1865 to Present
Instructor: Melanie Clarke
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
Instructor: Paul Kraft
- MATH 104 – Precalculus
Instructor: Regan Budek
- MATH 260 – Introductory Statistics
Instructor: Chris Hamp
- PSYCH 102 – Introduction to Psychology
Instructor: Angela Davidson
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Westosha Central High School
Instructor: Melissa Zeien
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
Instructor: Michael Hansen
Wisconsin Connections Academy (WCA)
Instructor: Nickolas Giese
Wisconsin Virtual School
Instructor: Elizabeth Hart
- FRENCH 202 – Intermediate French Language II
Instructor: Sharon Zeisler
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
Instructor: Joanna Fradrich
Instructor: Kevin Wick
- HISTORY 205 – American History to 1865
- HISTORY 206 – History of the United States from 1865 to Present
Instructor: Jonathan Olson
- SPANISH 202 – Intermediate Spanish Language II