Meet the IT Staff

Aaron Maternowski

Aaron Maternowski

Data Base Adminstr
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Barbara Holschbach

Barbara Holschbach

Mis Manager
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150B

Barbara Tomashek-Ditter

Barbara Tomashek-Ditter

Business Analyst
Dean of Enrollment Services
IS 1150

Bill Hubbard

Bill Hubbard

Manager
Academic Technology Services
IS 1007

Bonnie Laundrie

Bonnie Laundrie

Is Tech Srv Senior
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Brandon Langer

Brandon Langer

Web Developer
Web Services
IS 1148

 

Dean DeFere

Dean DeFere

Network System Administrator
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Drew Ryan

Drew Ryan

Web Developer
Web Services
IS 1148

Eric Amenson

Eric Amenson

Electronics Technician
Academic Technology Services
IS 1036

Fred Kennerhed

Fred Kennerhed

Network Systems Administrator
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Helen Alexander

Helen Alexander

Computer Repair Manager
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Jamel Heim

Jamel Heim

Applications Developer
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

James Maufort

James Maufort

Applications Developer
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

John McMillion

John McMillion

Electronics Technician
Academic Technology Services
IS 1010

Joshua Goldman

Joshua Goldman

Cit User Support Manager
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Kevin Boerschinger

Kevin Boerschinger

Help Desk Manager
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Marlene Strebel

Marlene Strebel

Applications Developer
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Matthew Williams

Matthew Williams

Electronics Technician
Academic Technology Services
IS 1036

Michael Bubolz

Michael Bubolz

Applications Developer
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Michael Schmitt

Michael Schmitt

Media Specialist
Academic Technology Services
IS 1010F

Monika Pynaker

Monika Pynaker

Network System Administrator
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Patricia Theyerl

Patricia Theyerl

IT Trainer & Help Desk
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Patrick Goggins

Patrick Goggins

Exchange Email Administrator
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Paula Ganyard

Paula Ganyard

Assistant Vc For It & Library
Library
CL 408A

Robert Blihar

Robert Blihar

Applications Developer
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Ronald Kottnitz

Ronald Kottnitz

Technology Maintenance Supvr
Academic Technology Services
IS 1005D

Ryan Ledvina

Ryan Ledvina

Help Desk Professional
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150

Scott Berg

Scott Berg

Electronics Technician
Academic Technology Services
IS 1010

Sherry Toseland

Sherry Toseland

Admin Telecommunications Spec
Academic Technology Services
IS 1005A

Travis Albrecht

Travis Albrecht

IT Security Officer/Netw Adm
Information Services
IS 1154

Virginia Englebert

Virginia Englebert

Inform Process Conslt
Computing & Info Technology
IS 1150